Patrice Rushen

American jazz pianist and R&B singer

Real name: Patrice Louise Rushen
Born: 30 September 1954 in Los Angeles, California

https://www.discogs.com/artist/21262-Patrice-Rushen

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment