Toni Braxton

  • Born:

Real Name: Toni Michelle Braxton

Toni Braxton (born in Severn, Maryland, on 7 October, 1967) is an American singer and actress. Known for her husky alto voice, has won seven Grammy Awards and has sold over forty million records worldwide.

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment