W. Heath Robinson

English cartoonist and illustrator

Real name: William Heath Robinson
Born: 31 May 1872 in Finsbury Park, London, England
Died:13 September 1944 in London, England

http://www.heathrobinson.org
https://www.heathrobinsonmuseum.org

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment