Marcus Hearn

Born: June, 1970 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Simeon Marcus Hearn

Director and producer, known for Hammer Horror: The Warner Bros Years (2018), Tomorrow's Times: The Second Doctor (2010) and The Perfect Crime: Inside Cash on Demand (2018).

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment