Dale Clark

Pseudonym of writer Ronal Kayser.

Real name: Ronal (or Ronald) Sherwood Kayser
Born: 27 August 1905 in Springfield, Minnesota
Died: 22 February 1988 in San Diego County, California

Comments

Login or Register to post a comment